Weekly Classes Lindy Hop

weekly classes Lindy Hop

Morris, Sergio e Suoli
LIVELLO 2
Antoniano
Via Guido Guinizelli 13 - Bologna
monday time 20:30

prices
Morris, Sergio e Suoli
LIVELLO 1
Antoniano
Via Guido Guinizelli 13 - Bologna
monday time 21:45

prices
Bibi e Matteo
LIVELLO 1
Mercato Sonato
Via Giuseppe Tartini 3 - Bologna
tuesday time 20:30

prices
Marcella e Morris
LIVELLO 4
PalaDanze
Via Provaglia 9 - Bologna
tuesday time 20:30

prices
Bibi e Matteo
LIVELLO 1
Mercato Sonato
Via Giuseppe Tartini 3 - Bologna
tuesday time 21:45

prices
Marcella e Morris
LIVELLO 5
PalaDanze
Via Provaglia 9 - Bologna
tuesday time 21:45

prices
Ricky e Samanta
LIVELLO 1
Ciak
Via Calori 10/C - Bologna
thursday time 20:30

prices
Bibi e Morris
LIVELLO 3
PalaDanze
Via Provaglia 9 - Bologna
thursday time 20:30

prices
Ricky e Samanta
LIVELLO 1
Ciak
Via Calori 10/C - Bologna
thursday time 21:45

prices
Bibi e Morris
LIVELLO 2
PalaDanze
Via Provaglia 9 - Bologna
thursday time 21:45

prices
Elena e Stefano
LIVELLO 1
Palestra Free Time
Via Val d'Aosta 7 - Oristano
monday time 21:00

prices
Silvia e Stefano
LIVELLO 4
Scuola di Danza Assunta Pittaluga
via Ada Negri 28 - Cagliari
tuesday time 20:00

prices
Silvia e Tommaso
LIVELLO 2
Scuola di Danza Assunta Pittaluga
via Ada Negri 28 - Cagliari
tuesday time 21:30

prices
Silvia e Stefano
LIVELLO 1
Evergreen
Via Maddalena, 32 - Cagliari
wednesday time 20:00

prices
Silvia e Stefano
LIVELLO 3
Evergreen
Via Maddalena, 32 - Cagliari
wednesday time 21:30

prices
Antonella, Elena e Tommaso
LIVELLO 1
SUR
Via Del Timo 21 Cagliari - Cagliari
thursday time 20:30

prices
Agnese, Federico e Samanta
LIVELLO 1
WOPA Temporary
Via Palermo 6 - Parma
monday time 20:00

prices
Barbara, Federico e Luca
LIVELLO 2
WOPA Temporary
Via Palermo 6 - Parma
monday time 20:00

prices
Barbara, Federico e Luca
LIVELLO 1
WOPA Temporary
Via Palermo 6 - Parma
monday time 21:15

prices
Agnese e Federico
LIVELLO 2
WOPA Temporary
Via Palermo 6 - Parma
monday time 21:15

prices
Agnese e Federico
LIVELLO 3
Jazz Dance Studio
Via San Girolamo 4/B - Parma
wednesday time 20:15

prices
Marcella e Morris
LIVELLO 5
Jazz Dance Studio
Via San Girolamo 4/B - Parma
wednesday time 20:15

prices
Agnese, Federico, Marcella e Morris
LIVELLO 1
Jazz Dance Studio
Via San Girolamo 4/B - Parma
wednesday time 21:30

prices
Barbara e Luca
LIVELLO 3
Jazz Dance Studio
Via San Girolamo 4/B - Parma
wednesday time 21:30

prices
Agnese, Federico, Marcella e Morris
LIVELLO 4
Jazz Dance Studio
Via San Girolamo 4/B - Parma
wednesday time 21:30

prices
Marcella, Morris, Noemi e Patrick
LIVELLO 3
I SempreGiovani
Via Pintor 7/B - Rimini
monday time 20:30

prices
Marcella, Morris, Noemi e Patrick
LIVELLO 4
I SempreGiovani
Via Pintor 7/B - Rimini
monday time 21:45

prices
Matteo, Noemi e Paride
LIVELLO 1
I SempreGiovani
Via Pintor 7/B - Rimini
tuesday time 21:45

prices
Michela, Noemi e Patrick
LIVELLO 1
Centro Parco Marecchia
Via de Warthema 26 - Rimini
thursday time 20:30

prices
Noemi e Patrick
LIVELLO 2
Centro Parco Marecchia
Via de Warthema 26 - Rimini
thursday time 21:45

prices

join the newsletter